Route 12: Port McNeill Local
Find a Route
Direction - Clockwise
of schedule
Schedule Printing Tips
In your web browser's Print Properties dialogue window:
- Set the Layout option to Portrait.
- Set the Margins option to Minimum.
- Disable the option to print the Page Header and Footer.
Weekday Schedule (Clockwise)
Port McNeil: Pioneer Mall
Port McNeill Medical Clinic
Hyde Creek
Mine and Argus
Port McNeil: Pioneer Mall
Port McNeill Ferry Terminal
1 trip departs 'Port McNeil: Pioneer Mall' at
8:04 AM
, via route 12
2 trip departs 'Port McNeil: Pioneer Mall' at
11:10 AM
, via route 12
3 trip departs 'Port McNeil: Pioneer Mall' at
2:04 PM
, via route 12
4 trip departs 'Port McNeil: Pioneer Mall' at
5:02 PM
, via route 12
1 trip departs 'Port McNeill Medical Clinic' at
8:07 AM
, via route 12
2 trip departs 'Port McNeill Medical Clinic' at
11:13 AM
, via route 12
3 trip departs 'Port McNeill Medical Clinic' at
2:07 PM
, via route 12
4 trip departs 'Port McNeill Medical Clinic' at
5:05 PM
, via route 12
1 trip departs 'Hyde Creek' at
8:13 AM
, via route 12
no scheduled departure for 2 trip at stop 'Hyde Creek', via route 12
--
3 trip departs 'Hyde Creek' at
2:13 PM
, via route 12
4 trip departs 'Hyde Creek' at
5:11 PM
, via route 12
1 trip departs 'Mine and Argus' at
8:19 AM
, via route 12
2 trip departs 'Mine and Argus' at
11:18 AM
, via route 12
3 trip departs 'Mine and Argus' at
2:19 PM
, via route 12
4 trip departs 'Mine and Argus' at
5:17 PM
, via route 12
1 trip departs 'Port McNeil: Pioneer Mall' at
8:24 AM
, via route 12
2 trip departs 'Port McNeil: Pioneer Mall' at
11:23 AM
, via route 12
3 trip departs 'Port McNeil: Pioneer Mall' at
2:24 PM
, via route 12
4 trip departs 'Port McNeil: Pioneer Mall' at
5:22 PM
, via route 12
1 trip departs 'Port McNeill Ferry Terminal' at
8:27 AM
, via route 12
2 trip departs 'Port McNeill Ferry Terminal' at
11:26 AM
, via route 12
3 trip departs 'Port McNeill Ferry Terminal' at
2:27 PM
, via route 12
4 trip departs 'Port McNeill Ferry Terminal' at
5:25 PM
, via route 12