B - Community Bus: bike rack use limited to daylight hours only. No standees allowed. Trip Operates Monday, Wednesday, and Friday.
Trip Notes |
4th Avenue at Roi Theatre |
Moricetown Loop at Sawmill Rd |
New Hazelton Post Office |
Churchill Rd at New Hazelton |
Hwy 62 at Two Mile Creek |
Wrinch Memorial Hospital |
River Rd at Hazelton Old Town |
Gunanoot Ave at Kispiox |
B
|
-- |
-- |
07:10 AM |
07:14 AM |
-- |
-- |
-- |
07:39 AM |
|
10:02 AM |
10:40 AM |
11:10 AM |
11:24 AM |
11:30 AM |
11:34 AM |
11:39 AM |
12:02 PM |
|
02:20 PM |
02:58 PM |
03:28 PM |
03:42 PM |
03:48 PM |
03:52 PM |
03:57 PM |
04:20 PM |
|
06:30 PM |
07:08 PM |
07:38 PM |
07:52 PM |
07:58 PM |
08:02 PM |
08:07 PM |
08:30 PM |